Fellows Central

Alumni Fellows

2016-2017  |  2015-2016  |  2014-2015  |  2013-2014  |  2012-2013  |  2011-2012  |  2010-2011  |  2009-2010  |  2008-2009  |  2007-2008  |  2006-2007  |  2005-2006  |  2004-2005  |  2003-2004  |  2002-2003  |  2001-2002  |  2000-2001  |  1999-2000  |  1998-1999  |  1997-1998  |  1996-1997  |  1994-1995  |  1993-1994  |  1992-1993  |  1991-1992  |  1990-1991

 

2016-2017

AEF Fellow 2016-17

Fellow Alumni Fellowship Sponsor Fellowship Placement

Nathan Auck

Department of Energy U.S. House of Representatives
Aida Awad Department of Energy Department of Energy
Channa Comer Department of Energy Department of Energy
Alexandra Fuentes Department of Energy U.S. Senate
Juan Gonzalez National Science Foundation National Science Foundation
Kayla Heimann National Science Foundation National Science Foundation
Rebecca Himschoot National Science Foundation National Science Foundation
Douglas Hodum Department of Energy U.S. House of Representatives
Jennifer Lane National Aeronautics and Space Administration National Aeronautics and Space Administration
Jennifer Mayo National Aeronautics and Space Administration National Aeronautics and Space Administration
Wanda Padula National Science Foundation National Science Foundation
Sharon Sikora Department of Energy U.S. Senate
Adam Smith National Science Foundation National Science Foundation

 

2015-2016

2015-16 Einstein Fellow Group Photo

 

Fellow Alumni Fellowship Sponsor Fellowship Placement
Doug Baltz National Science Foundation National Science Foundation
Cristal Jones-Harris National Aeronautics and Space Administration National Aeronautics and Space Administration
Joanna Hubbard Department of Energy Capitol Hill
Susan Kennedy National Aeronautics and Space Administration National Aeronautics and Space Administration
Sally Mitchell Department of Energy Department of Energy
Jessica Mulhern Department of Energy Capitol Hill
Matthew Owens National Science Foundation National Science Foundation
Teresa Sappington Department of Energy Capitol Hill
Michael Stone National Science Foundation National Science Foundation
Cristina Veresan Department of Energy Capitol Hill
Donna Volkmann Department of Energy Department of Energy

 

Back to Top Back to Top

2014-2015

2013-2014

 

Fellow Alumni Fellowship Sponsor Fellowship Placement
Deborah Cornelison National Science Foundation National Science Foundation
Kaye Ebelt National Science Foundation National Science Foundation
Natalie Harr National Science Foundation National Science Foundation
Katie Hendrickson National Science Foundation National Science Foundation
Kathryn Hoppe National Science Foundation National Science Foundation
Pamela Krauss Department of Energy Capitol Hill
Jennie Lyons National Science Foundation National Science Foundation
Jeffrey Milbourne Department of Energy Capitol Hill
Daniel Newmyer National Aeronautics and Space Administration National Aeronautics and Space Administration
Kara Pezzi Department of Energy Department of Energy
Mary Patterson National Science Foundation National Science Foundation
Ann Reimers Department of Energy Department of Energy
John Smith Department of Energy Capitol Hill
Joshua Sneideman Department of Energy Department of Energy
Beverly Stambaugh National Science Foundation National Science Foundation
Anna Sumner National Science Foundation National Science Foundation
June Teisan National Oceanic and Atmospheric Administration National Oceanic and Atmospheric Administration
Rebecca Vieyra National Aeronautics and Space Administration National Aeronautics and Space Administration
Erica Wallstrom National Science Foundation National Science Foundation

 

2013-2014

2013-2014 Cohort


Fellow Alumni Fellowship Sponsor Fellowship Placement
Anne Artz Department of Energy Capitol Hill
Ophelia Barizo National Science Foundation National Science Foundation
Michelle Basile Department of Energy Capitol Hill
Elaine Blomeyer National Science Foundation National Science Foundation
Barbara Buckner National Science Foundation National Science Foundation
Britta Culbertson National Oceanic and Atmospheric Administration National Oceanic and Atmospheric Administration
Kaye Ebelt National Science Foundation National Science Foundation
James Forester Department of Energy Capitol Hill
Steve Griffin National Science Foundation National Science Foundation
Melinda Higgins National Aeronautics and Space Administration National Aeronautics and Space Administration
Natalie Harr National Science Foundation National Science Foundation
Kathryn Hoppe National Science Foundation National Science Foundation
Joseph Isaac National Science Foundation National Science Foundation
Jennie Lyons National Science Foundation National Science Foundation
Jennifer Kennedy National Aeronautics and Space Administration National Aeronautics and Space Administration
Kathy Malone National Science Foundation National Science Foundation
Zovig Minassian Department of Energy Department of Energy
Stephen Portz National Science Foundation National Science Foundation
Lynn Foshee Reed National Science Foundation National Science Foundation
Rebecca Sansom National Science Foundation National Science Foundation
Joshua Sneideman Department of Energy Department of Energy
Sheryl Sotelo National Science Foundation National Science Foundation
Florentia Spires National Science Foundation National Science Foundation
David Thesenga National Science Foundation National Science Foundation
Shawn Tiegs Department of Energy Capitol Hill
James Town National Science Foundation National Science Foundation
Sharon Webb Department of Energy Department of Energy

 


2012-2013

2012-2013

 

Fellow Alumni Fellowship Sponsor Fellowship Placement
Stephen Bartlett National Science Foundation National Science Foundation
Marcia Barton National Science Foundation National Science Foundation
Deborah Britt National Science Foundation National Science Foundation
Christopher Campbell National Science Foundation National Science Foundation
Britta Culbertson National Oceanic and Atmospheric Administration National Oceanic and Atmospheric Administration
Remy Dou National Science Foundation National Science Foundation
Ann Drobnis National Science Foundation National Science Foundation
Rebecca Hite Department of Energy Capitol Hill
Cindy Hasselbring National Science Foundation National Science Foundation
Lynn Lahti Hommeyer Department of Energy Capitol Hill
DaNel Hogan Department of Energy Department of Energy
Melissa George National Science Foundation National Science Foundation
Joseph Isaac National Science Foundation National Science Foundation
Scott Kluever Department of Energy Capitol Hill
April Lanotte National Aeronautics and Space Administration National Aeronautics and Space Administration
Kathy Malone National Science Foundation National Science Foundation
Paulo Oemig National Aeronautics and Space Administration National Aeronautics and Space Administration
Lynn Foshee Reed National Science Foundation National Science Foundation
Steven Ruthford National Science Foundation National Science Foundation
Sharon Webb Department of Energy Department of Energy
Sam Wheeler Department of Energy Department of Energy
Kevin Tambara National Science Foundation National Science Foundation
Denise Thompson Department of Energy Capitol Hill
Sandra Trevino National Science Foundation National Science Foundation
Pamela Truesdell National Science Foundation National Science Foundation
John Zacharias National Science Foundation National Science Foundation

 

Back to Top Back to Top

 2011-2012

 

Fellow Alumni Fellowship Sponsor Fellowship Placement
Rhonda Brown National Science Foundation National Science Foundation
Margaret Cagle Department of Energy Capitol Hill
Kisha Davis-Caldwell National Science Foundation National Science Foundation
Ann Drobnis National Science Foundation National Science Foundation
Remy Dou National Science Foundation National Science Foundation
Brenda Gardunia National Science Foundation National Science Foundation
Melissa George National Science Foundation National Science Foundation
Jonathan Gerlach Department of Energy Capitol Hill
Marie Gleason-Tada National Aeronautics and Space Administration National Aeronautics and Space Administration
Cindy Hasselbring National Science Foundation National Science Foundation
Sharon Hessney Department of Energy Capitol Hill
DaNel Hogan Department of Energy Department of Energy
Lynn Lahti Hommeyer Department of Energy Capitol Hill
Shelly Hynes National Science Foundation National Science Foundation
Marc Kossover National Science Foundation National Science Foundation
Lindsay Knippenberg National Oceanic and Atmospheric Administration National Oceanic and Atmospheric Administration
April Lanotte National Aeronautics and Space Administration National Aeronautics and Space Administration
Carmelina Livingston National Science Foundation National Science Foundation
Matthew Inman Department of Energy Department of Energy
David Oberbillig Department of Energy Department of Energy
Robert Pauley National Science Foundation National Science Foundation
Jean Pennycook National Science Foundation National Science Foundation
Allan Phipps National Science Foundation National Science Foundation
Michael Piccione National Science Foundation National Science Foundation
Erik Russell National Science Foundation National Science Foundation
Geraldine Robbins National Aeronautics and Space Administration National Aeronautics and Space Administration
Mark Supal National Science Foundation National Science Foundation
Pamela Truesdell National Science Foundation National Science Foundation
Sarah Young National Science Foundation National Science Foundation
Timothy Spuck National Science Foundation National Science Foundation

 

2010-2011

 

Fellow Alumni Fellowship Sponsor Fellowship Placement
Fred Belmont National Science Foundation National Science Foundation
Buffy Cushman-Patz National Science Foundation National Science Foundation
Kisha Davis-Caldwell National Science Foundation National Science Foundation
Brenda Gardunia National Science Foundation National Science Foundation
Eduardo Guevara Department of Energy Capitol Hill
Mark Greenman National Science Foundation National Science Foundation
Mike Kennedy Department of Energy Department of Energy
Tina King National Science Foundation National Science Foundation
Lindsay Knippenberg National Oceanic and Atmospheric Administration National Oceanic and Atmospheric Administration
Matthew Inman Department of Energy Department of Energy
Arundhati Jayarao Department of Energy Capitol Hill
Leigh Jenkins Department of Education Department of Education
Sheikisha Jenkins Department of Energy Capitol Hill
Jenay Sharp Leach National Aeronautics and Space Administration National Aeronautics and Space Administration
Laura Lukes National Science Foundation National Science Foundation
Camsie McAdams National Science Foundation National Science Foundation
Daniel Menelly National Science Foundation National Science Foundation
John Moore National Science Foundation National Science Foundation
David Oberbillig Department of Energy Department of Energy
Bernadine Okoro National Science Foundation National Science Foundation
Kristen Paul National Aeronautics and Space Administration National Aeronautics and Space Administration
Jean Pennycook National Science Foundation National Science Foundation
Staci Richard Department of Energy Capitol Hill
Geraldine Robbins National Aeronautics and Space Administration National Aeronautics and Space Administration
Erik Russell National Science Foundation National Science Foundation
Terrie Rust National Science Foundation National Science Foundation
Steve Schreiner National Science Foundation National Science Foundation
Kevin Simmons National Science Foundation National Science Foundation
Nancy Spillane National Science Foundation National Science Foundation
Timothy Spuck National Science Foundation National Science Foundation
Mike Town National Science Foundation National Science Foundation
Susan Whitsett National Science Foundation National Science Foundation

 

Back to Top Back to Top

 2009-2010

2010 Einstein Participants

 

Fellow Alumni Fellowship Sponsor Fellowship Placement
Kirk Beckendorf National Oceanic and Atmospheric Administration National Oceanic and Atmospheric Administration
Martha Canipe National Science Foundation National Science Foundation
Jonathan Davies Department of Energy Department of Energy
Ben Van Dusen National Science Foundation National Science Foundation
Tracey Beckendorf-Edou Department of Energy Department of Energy
Mark Greenman National Science Foundation National Science Foundation
Eduardo Guevara Department of Energy Capitol Hill
Mark Hannum National Science Foundation National Science Foundation
Kirk Janowiak Department of Energy Department of Energy
Arundhati Jayarao Department of Energy Capitol Hill
Camsie McAdams National Science Foundation National Science Foundation
John Moore National Science Foundation National Science Foundation
Dennis Newell National Science Foundation National Science Foundation
Steve Obenhaus Department of Energy Capitol Hill
Kristen Paul National Aeronautics and Space Administration National Aeronautics and Space Administration
Heather Pacheco National Science Foundation National Science Foundation
Anthonette Pena National Science Foundation National Science Foundation
Kristina Peterson Department of Energy Capitol Hill
Kevin Simmons National Science Foundation National Science Foundation
Nancy Spillane National Science Foundation National Science Foundation
Chris Tolbert National Science Foundation National Science Foundation
Susan Whitsett National Science Foundation National Science Foundation
Sarah Yue National Science Foundation National Science Foundation

 

 2008-2009

 

Fellow Alumni Fellowship Sponsor Fellowship Placement
Fellow Alumni Fellowship Sponsor Fellowship Sponsor
Diedre Adams National Aeronautics and Space Administration National Aeronautics and Space Administration
Julie Angle National Science Foundation National Science Foundation
Kirk Beckendorf National Oceanic and Atmospheric Administration National Oceanic and Atmospheric Administration
Mark Hannum National Science Foundation National Science Foundation
Kera Johnson National Science Foundation National Science Foundation
Mubina Khan Department of Energy Department of Energy
Nicole LaDue National Science Foundation National Science Foundation
Anthonette Pena National Science Foundation National Science Foundation
Kitchka Petrova National Science Foundation National Science Foundation
Ed Potosnak Department of Energy Capitol Hill
Steve Scannell National Science Foundation National Science Foundation
Karen Stiner Department of Energy Capitol Hill
Jennifer Thompson National Science Foundation National Science Foundation
Lorna Vazquez Department of Energy Department of Energy
Sarah Yue National Science Foundation National Science Foundation

 

 

2007-2008

 

Fellow Alumni Fellowship Sponsor Fellowship Placement
Cherlyn Anderson National Science Foundation National Science Foundation
Samantha Dassler Barlow Department of Energy Capitol Hill
Jennifer Berry Department of Energy Capitol Hill
Susan Brown National Science Foundation National Science Foundation
Lynne Campbell Department of Energy Capitol Hill
Ann Coren National Aeronautics and Space Administration National Aeronautics and Space Administration
Christine Donovan National Oceanic and Atmospheric Administration National Oceanic and Atmospheric Administration
Kent Franklin National Science Foundation National Science Foundation
Stephan Graham Department of Energy Department of Energy
Kathleen Gorski National Science Foundation National Science Foundation
Melvina Jones National Science Foundation National Science Foundation
Mubina Khan Department of Energy Department of Energy
Nicole LaDue National Science Foundation National Science Foundation
Ruth McDonald National Science Foundation National Science Foundation
Ed Potosnak Department of Energy Capitol Hill
Karen Stiner Department of Energy Department of Energy
Kevin Swanson National Science Foundation National Science Foundation

 

 

2006-2007

 

Fellow Alumni Fellowship Sponsor Fellowship Placement
Allan Miller National Science Foundation National Science Foundation
Elizabeth Burck National Aeronautics and Space Administration National Aeronautics and Space Administration
Carrie Chiappetta National Science Foundation National Science Foundation
Jeff Dilks Department of Energy Department of Energy
Amy Elverum Department of Energy Capitol Hill
Docia Generette National Science Foundation National Science Foundation
Kevin Hartmann Department of Energy Department of Energy
Luke Laurie Department of Energy Capitol Hill
Tiah McKinney National Science Foundation National Science Foundation
Erin Peters-Burton National Aeronautics and Space Administration National Aeronautics and Space Administration
Judy Reeves National Oceanic and Atmospheric Administration National Oceanic and Atmospheric Administration
Joseph Shewmaker National Oceanic and Atmospheric Administration National Oceanic and Atmospheric Administration
LeRoy Wenstrom Department of Energy Capitol Hill
Brenda Wright Department of Energy Capitol Hill

 

 

2005-2006

 

Fellow Alumni Fellowship Sponsor Fellowship Placement
Pamela Abreu National Science Foundation National Science Foundation
Rene Carson National Oceanic and Atmospheric Administration National Oceanic and Atmospheric Administration
Daniel Carpenter National Science Foundation National Science Foundation
Heidi Coleman National Institutes of Health National Institutes of Health
Jennifer Coughlin Department of Energy Department of Energy
Naveen Cunha National Aeronautics and Space Administration National Aeronautics and Space Administration
Barbara Houtz National Institutes of Health
National Institutes of Health
Beth Jewell National Oceanic and Atmospheric Administration National Oceanic and Atmospheric Administration
Deborah Koolbeck Department of Energy Capitol Hill
Egda Morales National Science Foundation National Science Foundation
Margaret Merrill Department of Energy Capitol Hill
Steven Robinson Department of Energy Capitol Hill
Lisa Schunk Department of Energy Capitol Hill
Cassandra Soeffing National Aeronautics and Space Administration National Aeronautics and Space Administration
Rhonda Spidell National Science Foundation National Science Foundation
Ann Swain National Institute of Standards and Technology National Institute of Standards and Technology
Tyson Tuchscherer National Aeronautics and Space Administration National Aeronautics and Space Administration

 

 

2004-2005

AEF 2004-2005


Fellow Alumni Fellowship Sponsor Fellowship Placement
Alfred Bird Department of Energy Capitol Hill
Naveen Cunha National Aeronautics and Space Administration National Aeronautics and Space Administration
Diane  Cherkerzian Department of Energy Capitol Hill
Rob Culbertson Department of Energy Capitol Hill
Carol Engelmann National Science Foundation National Science Foundation
Michele Flores Department of Energy Capitol Hill
John Henry National Aeronautics and Space Administration National Aeronautics and Space Administration
Jenelle Hopkins National Science Foundation National Science Foundation
David Kapolka National Science Foundation National Science Foundation
Mark Klawiter National Science Foundation National Science Foundation
Mimi McClure National Science Foundation National Science Foundation
Joyce Stark National Oceanic and Atmospheric Administration National Oceanic and Atmospheric Administration
Aaron Schuetz Department of Energy Department of Energy

 

 

2003-2004

Fellow Alumni Fellowship Sponsor Fellowship Placement
James Cherry Department of Energy Capitol Hill
Peggy Deichstetter National Institutes of Health National Institutes of Health
Robert Hickey Department of Energy Capitol Hill
Letitia Hoaas National Aeronautics and Space Administration National Aeronautics and Space Administration
Sandra Geisbush National Science Foundation National Science Foundation
Efrenia MacLean National Science Foundation National Science Foundation
Mimi McClure National Science Foundation National Science Foundation
Richard Pieper National Science Foundation National Science Foundation
Daniel Schab Department of Energy Capitol Hill
Aaron Schuetz Department of Energy Department of Energy
Carolyn Schwennsen National Institute of Standards and Technology National Institute of Standards and Technology
Jamalee Stone National Aeronautics and Space Administration National Aeronautics and Space Administration
Dorothy Ringer Sumner Department of Energy Capitol Hill

 

 

2002-2003

 

Fellow Alumni Fellowship Sponsor Fellowship Placement
Mark Davids Department of Energy Capitol Hill
Charlene Dindo National Science Foundation National Science Foundation
Linda Ewing National Science Foundation National Science Foundation
Anne Gatling Department of Energy Capitol Hill
Leesa Hubbard National Aeronautics and Space Administration National Aeronautics and Space Administration
Kaye Kamp Department of Energy Department of Energy
Richard Jones Department of Energy Department of Energy
Caryn Long National Aeronautics and Space Administration National Aeronautics and Space Administration
Jaime Malwitz National Science Foundation National Science Foundation
Bradley Neu Department of Energy Capitol Hill
Nancy Pejouhy National Science Foundation National Science Foundation
Laurie Pines Department of Energy Capitol Hill
Linda Selvig National Institute of Standards and Technology National Institute of Standards and Technology

 

 

2001-2002

2001-02 AEF Fellows

 

 

 

Fellow Alumni Fellowship Sponsor Fellowship Placement
Cathy Barthelemy National Science Foundation National Science Foundation
Nick Cabot National Science Foundation National Science Foundation
Kathleen Clark Department of Energy Capitol Hill
Todd Clark Department of Energy Department of Energy
Celani Dominguez National Institute of Standards and Technology National Institute of Standards and Technology
Kathleen House National Science Foundation National Science Foundation
Norma Howell Department of Energy Capitol Hill
John Jackson National Science Foundation National Science Foundation
Kevin Manning Department of Energy Capitol Hill
Joseph McInerney National Science Foundation National Science Foundation
Peggy Steffen National Aeronautics and Space Administration National Aeronautics and Space Administration
Stephanie Toney Department of Energy Capitol Hill

 

 

2000-2001

Fellow Alumni Fellowship Sponsor Fellowship Placement
Wendy Beavis Department of Energy Department of Energy
Robert Blakely Department of Energy Capitol Hill
Frances Coleman Department of Energy Capitol Hill
Katylee Hoover-McInerney National Science Foundation National Science Foundation
John Jackson National Science Foundation National Science Foundation
John Kounas Department of Energy Capitol Hill
Joseph McInerney National Science Foundation National Science Foundation
Wanda Shaffer National Science Foundation National Science Foundation
Peggy Steffen National Aeronautics and Space Administration National Aeronautics and Space Administration
Robert Taylor Department of Energy Capitol Hill
Kerry Venegas National Science Foundation National Science Foundation

 

 

1999-2000

Fellow Alumni Fellowship Sponsor Fellowship Placement
Paula Borinsky Hendry Department of Energy Capitol Hill
Patricia Colbert-Cormier National Aeronautics and Space Administration National Aeronautics and Space Administration
Sonja Godeken National Aeronautics and Space Administration National Aeronautics and Space Administration
Danita Guarino National Aeronautics and Space Administration National Aeronautics and Space Administration
Kathryn Hilts Department of Energy Capitol Hill
Anne Holbrook  National Aeronautics and Space Administration National Aeronautics and Space Administration
Ann Ifekwunigwe Department of Energy Capitol Hill
Michael Lach Department of Energy Capitol Hill
Joseph McInerney National Science Foundation National Science Foundation
Katylee Hoover-McInerney National Science Foundation National Science Foundation
Donna Osborn Department of Energy Capitol Hill
Ruth Rand National Institutes of Health National Institutes of Health
Tonia Thompson National Science Foundation National Science Foundation
Karol Yeatts National Science Foundation or National Aeronautics and Space Administration National Science Foundation or National Aeronautics and Space Administration

 

 

1998-1999

Fellow Alumni Fellowship Sponsor Fellowship Placement
Kathryn Hilts Department of Energy Capitol Hill
Katylee Hoover-McInerney National Science Foundation National Science Foundation
Danita Guarino National Aeronautics and Space Administration National Aeronautics and Space Administration
Joseph McInerney National Science Foundation National Science Foundation
Judy Sink National Aeronautics and Space Administration National Aeronautics and Space Administration
Tonia Thompson National Science Foundation National Science Foundation
Karol Yeatts National Aeronautics and Space Administration National Aeronautics and Space Administration

 

 

1997-1998

Fellow Alumni Fellowship Sponsor Fellowship Placement
Joel Albright National Aeronautics and Space Administration National Aeronautics and Space Administration
Donald Hoff National Aeronautics and Space Administration National Aeronautics and Space Administration
Betsy Mabry Department of Education Department of Education
JoAnne Mowczko National Institutes of Health National Institutes of Health
Deborah Patonai Department of Education Department of Education

 

 

1996-1997

Fellow Alumni Fellowship Sponsor Fellowship Placement
Arlene Cain Department of Energy Department of Energy
Gregory Coppa Department of Energy Capitol Hill
George Dewey National Institutes of Health National Institutes of Health
Pam Newberry National Aeronautics and Space Administration National Aeronautics and Space Administration
Linda Stroud Department of Energy Capitol Hill
Patrick White Department of Energy Capitol Hill

 

 

1994-1995

Fellow Alumni Fellowship Sponsor Fellowship Placement
Jennifer Grogg National Aeronautics and Space Administration, National Institutes of Health, and Department of Energy Capitol Hill
LaRon Smith National Aeronautics and Space Administration, National Institutes of Health, and Department of Energy Capitol Hill

 

 

1993-1994

Fellow Alumni Fellowship Sponsor Fellowship Placement
Bill Brent National Aeronautics and Space Administration, National Institutes of Health, and Department of Energy Capitol Hill
Bonnie Leitch National Aeronautics and Space Administration, National Institutes of Health, and Department of Energy Capitol Hill

 

 

1992-1993

Fellow Alumni Fellowship Sponsor Fellowship Placement
Patrick Canan John D. and Catherine T. MacArthur Foundation and discretionary funding from the United States Congress Capitol Hill
Geri Anderson-Nielsen John D. and Catherine T. MacArthur Foundation and discretionary funding from the United States Congress Capitol Hill

 

 

1991-1992

Fellow Alumni Fellowship Sponsor Fellowship Placement
Steve Boyarsky John D. and Catherine T. MacArthur Foundation, Triangle Coalition for Science and Technology Education, and discretionary funding from the United States Congress Capitol Hill
Della McCaughan John D. and Catherine T. MacArthur Foundation, Triangle Coalition for Science and Technology Education, and discretionary funding from the United States Congress Capitol Hill
Althea Pearlman John D. and Catherine T. MacArthur Foundation, Triangle Coalition for Science and Technology Education, and discretionary funding from the United States Congress Capitol Hill

 

 

1990-1991

Fellow Alumni Fellowship Sponsor Fellowship Placement
Erma Anderson John D. and Catherine T. MacArthur Foundation and Triangle Coalition for Science and Technology Education Capitol Hill
Arthur Lebofsky John D. and Catherine T. MacArthur Foundation and Triangle Coalition for Science and Technology Education Capitol Hill
William Philips John D. and Catherine T. MacArthur Foundation and Triangle Coalition for Science and Technology Education Capitol Hill
June Yamashita John D. and Catherine T. MacArthur Foundation and Triangle Coalition for Science and Technology Education Capitol Hill

 

Last modified: 10/3/2017 9:05:53 AM